menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 14U Division 2
date_range
MON, AUG 21, 2017
Round:
B
#26635
08/21/17 05:30 PM
place
Crescent MS - #3022
Score
A10 vs A6
2
Home Team:
AFC Apex 04 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Elite FC 04B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, AUG 26, 2017
Round:
B
#26606
08/26/17 12:30 PM
place
Tooele High School - #4301
Score
A6 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Elite FC 04B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#26612
09/09/17 08:30 AM
place
Vista Heights Jr. High - #5672
Score
A11 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Utah Surf 04 BN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Elite FC 04B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, SEP 15, 2017
Round:
B
#26643
09/15/17 06:00 PM
place
Stansbury HS - #2063
Score
A6 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Elite FC 04B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Rampage 04 LR/SI B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#26617
09/16/17 10:30 AM
place
Tooele High School - #4301
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Elite FC 04B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#26622
09/23/17 04:30 PM
place
Riverside Elem WJ - #8737
Score
A4 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Comba FC 04B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Elite FC 04B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#26656
09/30/17 08:30 AM
place
Stansbury HS - #2063
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Elite FC 04B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
La Roca S-CB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#26627
10/07/17 04:30 PM
place
Tooele High School - #4301
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Elite FC 04B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Utah Surf 04 AC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#26629
10/14/17 05:00 PM
place
Heber Valley Elem - #5022
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
HVSC B04 Black AP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Elite FC 04B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, OCT 16, 2017
Round:
B
#26652
10/16/17 05:30 PM
place
Wasatch Jr. High - #1164
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Blast - 04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Elite FC 04B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact